Flag Football Schedule

Late Fall Gentlemens Flag Football at Seattle Center Tuesdays

Sponsors

Tuesday, November 15

Massive Red Flags forfeited to LRB.
Double Headers
Crawfish King
  Field 2 Field 3
6:45 PM
  Crawfish King [35]
vs
  NO FLY ZONE [0]
POTG: drew s
7:45 PM
  Crawfish King [31]
vs
  Wasted Potential [13]
POTG: drew s
8:45 PM
  Frodo T Baggins [29]
vs
  Practice Squad [20]
POTG: Taylor W
  Nuns with Guns [30]
vs
  XFL [24]
POTG: Tim R

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 22

Double Headers
NO FLY ZONE
  Field 2 Field 3
6:00 PM
  Practice Squad [13]
vs
  Wasted Potential [26]
POTG: Sam L
  Frodo T Baggins [26]
vs
  LRB [42]
POTG: Brady C
7:00 PM
  Massive Red Flags [24]
vs
  XFL [30]
POTG: Connor H
  Crawfish King [25]
vs
  Nuns with Guns [31]
POTG: Barry M
8:00 PM
  NO FLY ZONE [12]
vs
  First Downs on Tap (1DOT) [22]
POTG: Ben S
9:00 PM
  NO FLY ZONE [13]
vs
  Indy #FF25 [25]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 29

Practice Squad forfeited to Indy #FF25.
Double Headers
Crawfish King, LRB
  Field 2 Field 3
6:00 PM
  XFL [44]
vs
  Crawfish King [48]
POTG: Kirk T
  Massive Red Flags [7]
vs
  Nuns with Guns [27]
POTG: Brendon E
7:00 PM
  First Downs on Tap (1DOT) [27]
vs
  Frodo T Baggins [6]
POTG: Ben S
8:00 PM
  LRB [37]
vs
  NO FLY ZONE [19]
POTG: PAULL S
9:00 PM
  LRB [34]
vs
  Wasted Potential [32]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, December 6

Double Headers
Indy #FF25
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
6:00 PM
  Wasted Potential [35]
vs
  XFL [34]
POTG: Sam L
7:00 PM
  Indy #FF25 [20]
vs
  LRB [32]
POTG: Connor S
8:00 PM
  NO FLY ZONE [12]
vs
  Nuns with Guns [52]
POTG: Ian M
  Indy #FF25 [44]
vs
  Frodo T Baggins [22]
POTG: Garrett O
9:00 PM
  Crawfish King [26]
vs
  Massive Red Flags [30]
POTG: Mac N
  First Downs on Tap (1DOT) [33]
vs
  Practice Squad [28]
POTG: Cameron D

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, December 13

Double Headers
Frodo T Baggins
  Field 2 Field 3
6:00 PM
  LRB [32]
vs
  Practice Squad [14]
POTG: Zachary G
  Nuns with Guns [42]
vs
  Frodo T Baggins [14]
POTG: Brendon E
7:00 PM
  XFL [36]
vs
  Frodo T Baggins [39]
POTG: Reed S
8:00 PM
  First Downs on Tap (1DOT) [27]
vs
  Crawfish King [43]
POTG: Joey R
9:00 PM
  Indy #FF25 [28]
vs
  Wasted Potential [34]
POTG: Andrew M
  Massive Red Flags [45]
vs
  NO FLY ZONE [18]
POTG: Benjamin P

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, January 3

Frodo T Baggins forfeited to Crawfish King.
NO FLY ZONE forfeited to Wasted Potential.
Double Headers
Nuns with Guns
  Field 1 Field 3
6:00 PM
  Massive Red Flags [27]
vs
  First Downs on Tap (1DOT) [32]
POTG: Ben S
8:00 PM
  Nuns with Guns [42]
vs
  Indy #FF25 [22]
POTG: Ian M
9:00 PM
  XFL [34]
vs
  LRB [35]
  Nuns with Guns [34]
vs
  Practice Squad [6]
POTG: Ian M

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, January 10

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Frodo T Baggins forfeited to XFL.
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
  XFL [42]
vs
  Nuns with Guns [32]
POTG: Anar V
8:00 PM
  Massive Red Flags [20]
vs
  LRB [13]
POTG: Joey L
9:00 PM
  Wasted Potential [33]
vs
  First Downs on Tap (1DOT) [27]
POTG: Sean I
  NO FLY ZONE [13]
vs
  Practice Squad [20]
POTG: Josef M
  Indy #FF25 [26]
vs
  Crawfish King [32]
POTG: Sam L.

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, January 17

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 3
6:00 PM
  Massive Red Flags [18]
vs
  Crawfish King [38]
POTG: Jim L
7:00 PM
  XFL [28]
vs
  Wasted Potential [33]
POTG: Dennis H
8:00 PM
  Wasted Potential [38]
vs
  Crawfish King [21]
POTG: Sam L

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)