Flag Football Schedule

Fall Gentlemen's Flag Football at Seattle Center Sundays

Sponsors

Sunday, September 19

Double Headers
Back That Pass Up, Rain City Mud Dogs, The Totems, The White Claws!, WITNESS
Byes
Good Vibes Only, Indy #FF22
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
5:00 PM
  Big YAC [18]
vs
  Back That Pass Up [28]
POTG: Evan C
6:00 PM
  Malicious [30]
vs
  Back That Pass Up [12]
POTG: Megan L
  Sandy's Sad Pandas [28]
vs
  Legion [32]
POTG: Jeremiah K
  Little Giants [50]
vs
  Lawn Wranglers [28]
POTG: Jonathan P
7:00 PM
  The Totems [47]
vs
  The White Claws! [48]
POTG: Raymond H
  Rain City Mud Dogs [44]
vs
  Indy #FF21 [42]
POTG: Ryan J
8:00 PM
  Rain City Mud Dogs [13]
vs
  The White Claws! [34]
POTG: Chris V
  The Totems [40]
vs
  WITNESS [20]
POTG: Reagan G
9:00 PM
  Aches and Pains [34]
vs
  Brawlers [33]
POTG: René P
  Vax That Pass Up [40]
vs
  WITNESS [20]
POTG: Matt H

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, September 26

Double Headers
Vax That Pass Up
  Field 1 Field 3
5:00 PM
  Little Giants [44]
vs
  Sandy's Sad Pandas [36]
POTG: MIke W
6:00 PM
  Legion [34]
vs
  Indy #FF21 [34]
  Malicious [41]
vs
  Big YAC [40]
POTG: Katy G
7:00 PM
  Lawn Wranglers [34]
vs
  The White Claws! [33]
POTG: Brendan L
  Back That Pass Up [20]
vs
  The Totems [42]
POTG: Brendan S
8:00 PM
  Aches and Pains [20]
vs
  Vax That Pass Up [32]
POTG: Bjorn H
  Rain City Mud Dogs [21]
vs
  WITNESS [20]
POTG: Kristoffer J
9:00 PM
  Brawlers [25]
vs
  Vax That Pass Up [19]
POTG: Ben N

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 3

Double Headers
Brawlers, Good Vibes Only, Legion, Malicious, Sandy's Sad Pandas
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
4:00 PM
  Little Giants [42]
vs
  Big YAC [32]
POTG: Tristan J
5:00 PM
  Sandy's Sad Pandas [44]
vs
  Indy #FF21 [22]
POTG: Caleb K
6:00 PM
  Legion [30]
vs
  Lawn Wranglers [38]
POTG: Brendan L
  Sandy's Sad Pandas [44]
vs
  WITNESS [14]
POTG: Nate J
  The Totems [50]
vs
  Malicious [48]
POTG: Lou T
7:00 PM
  Legion [36]
vs
  Brawlers [20]
POTG: Jeremiah K
  Aches and Pains [44]
vs
  Malicious [61]
POTG: Brian C
8:00 PM
  Indy #FF22 [18]
vs
  Brawlers [54]
POTG: Graylin D
  Vax That Pass Up [30]
vs
  Good Vibes Only [22]
POTG: Daniel G
9:00 PM
  Back That Pass Up [38]
vs
  The White Claws! [43]
POTG: Raymond H
  Rain City Mud Dogs [39]
vs
  Good Vibes Only [18]
POTG: Luke M

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 10

Byes
Brawlers, Legion
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
6:00 PM
  Little Giants [58]
vs
  Indy #FF21 [32]
POTG: Greg P
  Big YAC [42]
vs
  Sandy's Sad Pandas [12]
POTG: Connor A
  Malicious [30]
vs
  Lawn Wranglers [44]
POTG: Craig R
7:00 PM
  Little Giants [35]
vs
  Good Vibes Only [6]
POTG: Rene D
  Big YAC [48]
vs
  Indy #FF21 [24]
POTG: Connor A
  The Totems [34]
vs
  Lawn Wranglers [40]
POTG: Brendan L
8:00 PM
  Aches and Pains [20]
vs
  Good Vibes Only [26]
POTG: Stephen C
  Indy #FF22 [26]
vs
  Rain City Mud Dogs [40]
POTG: Russell B
9:00 PM
  WITNESS [26]
vs
  Aches and Pains [21]
POTG: Mark L
  Indy #FF22 [32]
vs
  The White Claws! [60]
POTG: Chad H

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, October 17

Indy #FF21 forfeited to Malicious.
Double Headers
Brawlers, Indy #FF22, Legion
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
4:00 PM
  Little Giants [60]
vs
  WITNESS [0]
POTG: Tristan J
5:00 PM
  Legion [36]
vs
  Big YAC [26]
POTG: Jeremiah K
  Rain City Mud Dogs [37]
vs
  Sandy's Sad Pandas [54]
POTG: Nate J
6:00 PM
  The White Claws! [28]
vs
  Legion [54]
POTG: Amra E
  Brawlers [18]
vs
  Lawn Wranglers [44]
POTG: Ryan C
7:00 PM
  Indy #FF22 [40]
vs
  Vax That Pass Up [46]
POTG: Tuck A
  Brawlers [27]
vs
  Good Vibes Only [30]
POTG: Alva W
8:00 PM
  Indy #FF22 [34]
vs
  The Totems [58]
POTG: Taige M
  Aches and Pains [20]
vs
  Back That Pass Up [34]
POTG: Aaron D

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 7

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
Malicious forfeited to The White Claws!.
Brawlers forfeited to Back That Pass Up.
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
2:00 PM
  WITNESS [14]
vs
  Good Vibes Only [28]
POTG: Jashn C
  Aches and Pains [21]
vs
  Rain City Mud Dogs [20]
POTG: Roland L
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
  Indy #FF22 [32]
vs
  Back That Pass Up [44]
POTG: Daniel B
5:00 PM
  Aches and Pains [28]
vs
  Back That Pass Up [36]
POTG: Cory K
  The Totems [32]
vs
  Legion [34]
POTG: Jc T
6:00 PM
  Big YAC [28]
vs
  Little Giants [44]
POTG: Jon K
7:00 PM
  The White Claws! [28]
vs
  Little Giants [42]
POTG: Jonathan P
8:00 PM
  Sandy's Sad Pandas [22]
vs
  Little Giants [42]
POTG: Jonathan P

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)