Flag Football Schedule

Fall Co-ed Flag Football at Juanita HS Tuesdays

Sponsors

Tuesday, October 22

  Field 1 Field 2
6:45 PM
 
  XFL [44]
vs
 
  Q [12]
POTG: Dmitri M
 
  Systima [38]
vs
 
  Calc-U-Later [0]
POTG: Mike K
7:45 PM
 
  Pop Pop It's Showtime [20]
vs
 
  BLOODBATH [36]
POTG: Robert H
8:45 PM
 
  Gators [39]
vs
 
  Ecks [44]
POTG: Victoria W
9:45 PM
 
  Watermark [0]
vs
 
  RBF [32]
POTG: Angela F
 
  Friends of Cass [6]
vs
 
  Off in the Corner [66]
POTG: Ner: all passing TD’s and a rushing

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 29

Watermark forfeited to Friends of Cass.
  Field 1 Field 2
6:45 PM
 
  Systima [6]
vs
 
  RBF [42]
POTG: Dustin G
7:45 PM
 
  BLOODBATH [36]
vs
 
  Off in the Corner [6]
POTG: Andrew K
 
  Calc-U-Later [0]
vs
 
  Q [49]
POTG: John O
8:45 PM
 
  Gators [26]
vs
 
  Pop Pop It's Showtime [22]
POTG: James S
9:45 PM
 
  XFL [34]
vs
 
  Ecks [58]
POTG: Brenda S

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 5

Double Headers
RBF
Byes
Watermark
  Field 1 Field 2
6:45 PM
 
  Systima [34]
vs
 
  Off in the Corner [18]
POTG: Lupita M
7:45 PM
 
  BLOODBATH [41]
vs
 
  Ecks [40]
POTG: Jonesie S
 
  Q [40]
vs
 
  Pop Pop It's Showtime [38]
POTG: Eric R
8:45 PM
 
  Gators [6]
vs
 
  XFL [34]
POTG: Nikki: 3 TDs and some extra points.
 
  Friends of Cass [0]
vs
 
  RBF [49]
POTG: Malakai B
9:45 PM
 
  Calc-U-Later [6]
vs
 
  RBF [56]
POTG: Dylan: Int and 2 TDs.

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 12

  Field 1 Field 2
6:45 PM
 
  Systima [42]
vs
 
  Friends of Cass [14]
POTG: Megan L
7:45 PM
 
  BLOODBATH [60]
vs
 
  XFL [48]
POTG: Jason D
 
  Q [50]
vs
 
  Watermark [24]
POTG: Shayla V
8:45 PM
 
  Gators [35]
vs
 
  Off in the Corner [26]
POTG: James S
9:45 PM
 
  Ecks [37]
vs
 
  Pop Pop It's Showtime [36]
POTG: Barry game sealing INT
 
  RBF [30]
vs
 
  Calc-U-Later [6]
POTG: Nick J

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 19

  Field 1 Field 2
6:45 PM
 
  Systima [38]
vs
 
  Watermark [20]
POTG: Andrew L
7:45 PM
 
  BLOODBATH [59]
vs
 
  Q [56]
POTG: Ashley T
8:45 PM
 
  Ecks [52]
vs
 
  Calc-U-Later [14]
POTG: Melissa F
 
  XFL [48]
vs
 
  RBF [26]
POTG: Connor H
9:45 PM
 
  Gators [50]
vs
 
  Friends of Cass [0]
POTG: Marco T
 
  Pop Pop It's Showtime [58]
vs
 
  Off in the Corner [0]
POTG: Byron B

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 26

Forfeit Call Out
Calc-U-Latr
Watermark forfeited to Off in the Corner.
Double Headers
RBF
Byes
Calc-U-Later
  Field 1 Field 2
6:45 PM
 
  Friends of Cass [6]
vs
 
  RBF [45]
POTG: Malakai B
7:45 PM
 
  Q [49]
vs
 
  Ecks [52]
POTG: Kristine C
 
  RBF [0]
vs
 
  Pop Pop It's Showtime [50]
POTG: Kalliy C
8:45 PM
 
  BLOODBATH [45]
vs
 
  Gators [40]
POTG: Lucas M
9:45 PM
 
  XFL [36]
vs
 
  Systima [16]
POTG: Anar V

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, December 3

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1 Field 2
6:45 PM
 
  Systima [24]
vs
 
  XFL [44]
POTG: Melissa W
7:45 PM
 
  Q [40]
vs
 
  BLOODBATH [33]
POTG: John O
8:45 PM
 
  Off in the Corner [20]
vs
 
  Pop Pop It's Showtime [46]
POTG: Shane K
 
  Gators [36]
vs
 
  Ecks [48]
POTG: Cal C
9:45 PM
 
  Pop Pop It's Showtime [34]
vs
 
  RBF [26]
POTG: Renae C
 
  Friends of Cass [18]
vs
 
  Calc-U-Later [28]
POTG: James D

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, December 10

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
6:45 PM
 
  Q
vs
 
  Ecks
7:45 PM
8:45 PM
Championship
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)