Flag Football Schedule

Winter Gentlemens Flag Football at Seattle Center Thursdays

Sponsors

Thursday, January 18

The Ugly Ducklings forfeited to 19%.
  Field 2 Field 3
6:30 PM
 
  Gourmet Noodle Bowl [58]
vs
 
  XFL [48]

POTG: Taren T
7:30 PM
  Cascade Amigos [21]
vs
 
  Nuns with Guns [35]

POTG: Ian M
8:30 PM
  ICey G's [19]
vs
  Indy #FF3 [16]

POTG: Gus
  The Purple Cobras [32]
vs
  Wrecking Balls [12]

POTG: Jake B

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, January 25

  Field 2 Field 3
6:30 PM
  Cascade Amigos [27]
vs
 
  XFL [20]

POTG: Cameron D
 
  Gourmet Noodle Bowl [28]
vs
 
  Nuns with Guns [20]

POTG: Kalliy C
7:30 PM
  The Purple Cobras [24]
vs
  ICey G's [25]

POTG: Nathan K
  19% [42]
vs
  Indy #FF3 [14]

8:30 PM
  Wrecking Balls [24]
vs
  The Ugly Ducklings [25]

POTG: Jalil M

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, February 1

  Field 2 Field 3
6:30 PM
 
  Nuns with Guns [42]
vs
 
  XFL [36]

POTG: Trevor W
  ICey G's [24]
vs
  19% [45]

POTG: Ryan H
7:30 PM
  The Purple Cobras [24]
vs
  The Ugly Ducklings [37]

POTG: Scott T
  Wrecking Balls [24]
vs
  Indy #FF3 [0]

POTG: Javier C
8:30 PM
 
  Gourmet Noodle Bowl [36]
vs
  Cascade Amigos [27]

POTG: Isaac J

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, February 8

  Field 2 Field 3
6:30 PM
  Wrecking Balls [6]
vs
 
  Nuns with Guns [40]

POTG: Barry M
  Indy #FF3 [8]
vs
  The Ugly Ducklings [45]

POTG: Jalil M
7:30 PM
  The Purple Cobras [24]
vs
 
  XFL [32]

POTG: Anar V
8:30 PM
  ICey G's [6]
vs
  Cascade Amigos [48]

POTG: jonny v
  19% [19]
vs
 
  Gourmet Noodle Bowl [48]

POTG: John L

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, February 15

  Field 2 Field 3
6:30 PM
  Indy #FF3 [0]
vs
  Cascade Amigos [58]

POTG: Zach J
  ICey G's [35]
vs
  Wrecking Balls [20]

POTG: August E
7:30 PM
  19% [34]
vs
 
  XFL [34]

 
  Nuns with Guns [34]
vs
  The Ugly Ducklings [11]

POTG: Jake V
8:30 PM
 
  Gourmet Noodle Bowl [42]
vs
  The Purple Cobras [14]

POTG: Pape M

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, February 29

  Field 2 Field 3
6:30 PM
  ICey G's
vs
 
  XFL

7:30 PM
8:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)