Flag Football Schedule

Late Fall Gentlemen's Flag Football at Seattle Center Sundays

Sponsors

Sunday, November 13

cozy bois forfeited to KM C-Team.
Aztecs forfeited to Vick In A Box - Indy #FF23.
Double Headers
Air This Bich Out, BACK THAT PASS UP, Boba Kings, Indy Project, Show Me Your TDs
Byes
Heavy 7 , Kirkland Signature, Legion, Sandy's Sad Pandas
  Field 1 Field 3
5:00 PM
  Shake Squad [50]
vs
  Balls Deep [18]
POTG: Jacob B
  CHOP HILL [41]
vs
  Indy Project [50]
POTG: Pratheek M
6:00 PM
  Puget Crows [27]
vs
  Team Steam-Roll [7]
POTG: Tyler J
  BACK THAT PASS UP [47]
vs
  Indy Project [39]
POTG: Eric J
7:00 PM
  BACK THAT PASS UP [34]
vs
  Show Me Your TDs [33]
POTG: Eric J
8:00 PM
  Air This Bich Out [46]
vs
  KM C-Team [12]
POTG: Joseph C
  Boba Kings [26]
vs
  Show Me Your TDs [18]
POTG: Henwin C
9:00 PM
  Boba Kings [12]
vs
  Vick In A Box - Indy #FF23 [30]
POTG: Daniel S

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, November 20

Double Headers
Aztecs, Shake Squad, cozy bois
Byes
Show Me Your TDs, Team Steam-Roll
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
6:00 PM
  Legion [43]
vs
  Sandy's Sad Pandas [54]
POTG: Chris F
  Indy Project [46]
vs
  Shake Squad [20]
7:00 PM
  Aztecs [6]
vs
  Air This Bich Out [53]
POTG: Colin B
  BACK THAT PASS UP [42]
vs
  Shake Squad [16]
POTG: Chris R
  Heavy 7 [24]
vs
  cozy bois [22]
POTG: Mike F
8:00 PM
  Aztecs [31]
vs
  Dirty P and the Forget-Me-Nots - Indy #FF22 [12]
POTG: Will K
  Vick In A Box - Indy #FF23 [36]
vs
  cozy bois [24]
POTG: Damien B
9:00 PM
  KM C-Team [0]
vs
  Boba Kings [31]
POTG: Zachary W
  Balls Deep [28]
vs
  CHOP HILL [18]
POTG: Gabe G

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 11

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
5:00 PM
  Puget Crows [20]
vs
  Shake Squad [14]
POTG: Chris T
6:00 PM
  Legion [58]
vs
  Team Steam-Roll [34]
POTG: Zak F
  Puget Crows [13]
vs
  Show Me Your TDs [18]
POTG: Phil L
  Kirkland Signature [48]
vs
  Sandy's Sad Pandas [44]
POTG: Alex W
7:00 PM
  Legion [58]
vs
  Air This Bich Out [42]
POTG: Zak F
  Indy Project [26]
vs
  Sandy's Sad Pandas [38]
POTG: Eric T
  Kirkland Signature [42]
vs
  Show Me Your TDs [25]
POTG: Blake F
8:00 PM
  cozy bois [40]
vs
  Air This Bich Out [47]
POTG: Paul T
  Boba Kings [22]
vs
  Heavy 7 [18]
POTG: Abhi G
  KM C-Team [28]
vs
  Dirty P and the Forget-Me-Nots - Indy #FF22 [6]
POTG: Phuly- 2 red zone TD’s
9:00 PM
  Vick In A Box - Indy #FF23 [7]
vs
  Aztecs [14]
POTG: Will K
  Balls Deep [30]
vs
  BACK THAT PASS UP [52]
POTG: Chris R
  KM C-Team [26]
vs
  CHOP HILL [32]
POTG: Sam I

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 18

Byes
cozy bois, Air This Bich Out
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
  Kirkland Signature [32]
vs
  Balls Deep [20]
POTG: Cole H
  Heavy 7 [27]
vs
  Sandy's Sad Pandas [28]
POTG: Eric T
  Legion [26]
vs
  Puget Crows [20]
POTG: Jesse W
7:00 PM
  Kirkland Signature [36]
vs
  Team Steam-Roll [26]
POTG: Blake F
  Aztecs [25]
vs
  Balls Deep [34]
  Legion [34]
vs
  Show Me Your TDs [14]
POTG: Jesse W
8:00 PM
  CHOP HILL [34]
vs
  Team Steam-Roll [39]
POTG: Ameer H
  Indy Project [56]
vs
  Vick In A Box - Indy #FF23 [2]
POTG: Tom H
9:00 PM
  Boba Kings [8]
vs
  CHOP HILL [34]
POTG: George B
  Heavy 7 [38]
vs
  KM C-Team [22]
POTG: Dreden W

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 8

Puget Crows forfeited to Sandy's Sad Pandas.
Balls Deep forfeited to Legion.
Dirty P and the Forget-Me-Nots - Indy #FF22 forfeited to Heavy 7 .
Double Headers
BACK THAT PASS UP, Boba Kings, CHOP HILL, Team Steam-Roll
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
6:00 PM
  Kirkland Signature [24]
vs
  Shake Squad [26]
POTG: Jordan H
7:00 PM
  BACK THAT PASS UP [42]
vs
  Boba Kings [6]
POTG: Marquez M
  Aztecs [12]
vs
  KM C-Team [30]
POTG: Jay H nasty pick
  Team Steam-Roll [33]
vs
  Show Me Your TDs [34]
POTG: Phil L
8:00 PM
  CHOP HILL [42]
vs
  Boba Kings [20]
POTG: Jori W
  BACK THAT PASS UP [40]
vs
  Heavy 7 [28]
POTG: Chris R
  Team Steam-Roll [18]
vs
  Indy Project [21]
POTG: Drew B
9:00 PM
  CHOP HILL [40]
vs
  cozy bois [22]
POTG: Eli K
  Vick In A Box - Indy #FF23 [36]
vs
  Air This Bich Out [26]
POTG: Tre S

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, January 15

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
KM C-Team forfeited to Boba Kings.
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
6:00 PM
  Sandy's Sad Pandas [38]
vs
  Legion [40]
POTG: Jc T
  Puget Crows [34]
vs
  Shake Squad [43]
POTG: Eli C
  Aztecs [6]
vs
  Show Me Your TDs [26]
POTG: Nick N
7:00 PM
  CHOP HILL [14]
vs
  Indy Project [33]
POTG: Nick B
8:00 PM
  Legion [50]
vs
  BACK THAT PASS UP [36]
POTG: Jc T
  Shake Squad [47]
vs
  Air This Bich Out [45]
POTG: Tristan J
  Show Me Your TDs [20]
vs
  Heavy 7 [16]
9:00 PM
  Legion [34]
vs
  Kirkland Signature [42]
POTG: Blake F
  Shake Squad [34]
vs
  Indy Project [12]
POTG: Eli C
  Show Me Your TDs [26]
vs
  Boba Kings [19]
POTG: Phil L

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)