Softball Schedule

Spring Co-ed Softball at Northacres Sundays

Sponsors

Sunday, March 28

Byes
Barking Geckos, Jellyfish Jr., PB ARMY, Quit Your Pitchin, Russell's Wilson
  Field 2
12:00 PM
  Arbornauts [20]
vs
  Pitches Be Trippin [17]
POTG: Josh W

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 11

Double Headers
Barking Geckos, Jellyfish Jr., PB ARMY
  Field 2
12:00 PM
  Arbornauts [25]
vs
  Barking Geckos [7]
POTG: Daniel N
1:30 PM
  Barking Geckos [6]
vs
  PB ARMY [14]
POTG: Adam Q
3:00 PM
  Jellyfish Jr. [15]
vs
  PB ARMY [20]
POTG: Robert J
4:30 PM
  Pitches Be Trippin [16]
vs
  Jellyfish Jr. [10]
POTG: Justin G
6:00 PM
  Quit Your Pitchin [12]
vs
  Russell's Wilson [30]
POTG: Chris S

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 18

Double Headers
Barking Geckos, Quit Your Pitchin, Russell's Wilson
  Field 2
12:00 PM
  Arbornauts [31]
vs
  Quit Your Pitchin [11]
POTG: Casie W
1:30 PM
  Pitches Be Trippin [34]
vs
  Quit Your Pitchin [12]
POTG: Angie H
3:00 PM
  Jellyfish Jr. [19]
vs
  Barking Geckos [14]
POTG: Mike D
4:30 PM
  Russell's Wilson [25]
vs
  Barking Geckos [12]
POTG: Robert R
6:00 PM
  PB ARMY [15]
vs
  Russell's Wilson [17]
POTG: Wes P

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, April 25

Double Headers
Jellyfish Jr., PB ARMY, Quit Your Pitchin
  Field 2
12:00 PM
  Arbornauts [21]
vs
  PB ARMY [12]
POTG: Linda C
1:30 PM
  PB ARMY [33]
vs
  Quit Your Pitchin [18]
POTG: Brandy B
3:00 PM
  Jellyfish Jr. [26]
vs
  Quit Your Pitchin [14]
POTG: Brett M
4:30 PM
  Jellyfish Jr. [4]
vs
  Russell's Wilson [36]
POTG: Lauren M
6:00 PM
  Pitches Be Trippin [36]
vs
  Barking Geckos [19]
POTG: Jenny N

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 2

Double Headers
Barking Geckos, Pitches Be Trippin, Russell's Wilson
  Field 2
12:00 PM
  Arbornauts [21]
vs
  Russell's Wilson [13]
POTG: Josh W
1:30 PM
  Pitches Be Trippin [12]
vs
  Russell's Wilson [17]
POTG: Rebecca T
3:00 PM
  PB ARMY [28]
vs
  Pitches Be Trippin [20]
POTG: Karri M
4:30 PM
  Barking Geckos [22]
vs
  Jellyfish Jr. [14]
POTG: George C
6:00 PM
  Barking Geckos [27]
vs
  Quit Your Pitchin [14]
POTG: Robert M

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 9

Double Headers
Arbornauts
  Field 2
12:00 PM
  Arbornauts [17]
vs
  Pitches Be Trippin [16]
POTG: Hermes A
1:30 PM
  Arbornauts [23]
vs
  Jellyfish Jr. [16]
POTG: Linda C
3:00 PM
4:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, May 16

PLAYOFFS