Flag Football Playoffs

Fall Gentlemens Flag Football at Seattle Center Sundays

PLAYOFFS Back to Schedule

Hardcore

Quarterfinals
Nov 13 
 
 
 
 
4)   CHIEFS
 
 
5)   WWU fo dayz
 
 
Nov 13 at 7:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Semifinals
Nov 13 
1)   Lawn Wranglers [50]
 
 
4)   CHIEFS [46]
 
 
Nov 13 at 8:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 1
2)   Warriors [28]
 
 
3)   Team Advocare!!! [34]
 
 
Nov 13 at 9:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 1
Finals
Nov 20 
1)   Lawn Wranglers [26]
 
 
3)   Team Advocare!!! [37]
 
 
Nov 20 at 4:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 3
 
 
 

Midcore 1

Quarterfinals
Nov 13 
1)   Oskars [39]
 
 
8)   WOTIM [55]
 
 
Nov 13 at 7:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 2
4)   RX Pushers [38]
 
 
5)   #THEKENTCREW [36]
 
 
Nov 13 at 9:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 2
2)   Joe & Friends [20]
 
 
7)   Blue & Green [33]
 
 
Nov 13 at 6:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 2
3)   Jerry's Kids [24]
 
 
6)   BIG YAC [56]
 
 
Nov 13 at 6:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 1
Semifinals
Nov 20 
8)   WOTIM [31]
 
 
4)   RX Pushers [52]
 
 
Nov 20 at 5:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 1
7)   Blue & Green [26]
 
 
6)   BIG YAC [28]
 
 
Nov 20 at 5:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 3
Finals
Nov 20 
4)   RX Pushers [40]
 
 
6)   BIG YAC [38]
 
 
Nov 20 at 7:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 3
 
 
4)   RX Pushers
 

Midcore 2

Round 1
Nov 13 
 
 
 
 
8)   Chaos [18]
 
 
9)   Honey Badgers [27]
 
 
Nov 13 at 5:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7)   Flagido Domingo [55]
 
 
10)   Indy #1 [32]
 
 
Nov 13 at 7:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Quarterfinals
Nov 13 
1)   Screamin Eagles [34]
 
 
9)   Honey Badgers [25]
 
 
Nov 13 at 6:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 3
4)   Ima Go HAM [35]
 
 
5)   Ballaholix [14]
 
 
Nov 13 at 9:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 3
2)   riDONKulous [26]
 
 
7)   Flagido Domingo [20]
 
 
Nov 13 at 8:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 3
3)   Just The Tip [33]
 
 
6)   Rhymes with Punt [34]
 
 
Nov 13 at 8:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 2
Semifinals
Nov 20 
1)   Screamin Eagles [40]
 
 
4)   Ima Go HAM [14]
 
 
Nov 20 at 6:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 1
2)   riDONKulous [39]
 
 
6)   Rhymes with Punt [14]
 
 
Nov 20 at 6:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 3
Finals
Nov 20 
1)   Screamin Eagles [14]
 
 
2)   riDONKulous [27]
 
 
Nov 20 at 7:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 1
 
 
2)   riDONKulous