Flag Football Playoffs

Summer Co-ed Flag Football at Roosevelt HS Sundays

PLAYOFFS Back to Schedule

Midcore

Round 1
Aug 9 
 
 
 
 
8)
 
  Multiple Score... [42]
 
 
9)
 
  Blow the Whistle [20]
 
 
Aug 9 at 2:00 PM
Roosevelt HS - Field 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Quarterfinals
Aug 9 
1)
 
  TEAM BANGERANG [26]
 
 
8)
 
  Multiple Score... [35]
 
 
Aug 9 at 3:00 PM
Roosevelt HS - Field 2
4)
 
  #Boyswag [14]
 
 
5)
 
  Team Sweet [53]
 
 
Aug 9 at 3:00 PM
Roosevelt HS - Field 1
2)
 
  Pain Train [33]
 
 
7)
 
  Danger Zone [16]
 
 
Aug 9 at 2:00 PM
Roosevelt HS - Field 1
3)
 
  ROADHOUSE! [28]
 
 
 
 
Aug 9 at 12:00 PM
Roosevelt HS - Field 2
Semifinals
Aug 16 
8)
 
  Multiple Score... [52]
 
 
5)
 
  Team Sweet [48]
 
 
Aug 16 at 1:00 PM
Roosevelt HS - Field 1
2)
 
  Pain Train [28]
 
 
 
 
Aug 16 at 1:00 PM
Roosevelt HS - Field 3
Finals
Aug 16 
8)
 
  Multiple Score... [20]
 
 
2)
 
  Pain Train [53]
 
 
Aug 16 at 2:00 PM
Roosevelt HS - Field 1
 
 
2)
 
  Pain Train
 

Softcore

Round 1
Aug 9 
 
 
 
 
8)
 
  Show Me Your TDs [40]
 
 
9)
 
  I don't have a... [16]
 
 
Aug 9 at 12:00 PM
Roosevelt HS - Field 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7)
 
  #entercoolnamehere... [32]
 
 
10)
 
  The Deep V's [6]
 
 
Aug 9 at 12:00 PM
Roosevelt HS - Field 3
 
 
 
 
6)
 
  morally ambiguous... [36]
 
 
11)
 
  Puget Pounders [0]
 
 
Aug 9 at 2:00 PM
Roosevelt HS - Field 3
Quarterfinals
Aug 9 
1)
 
  First Place Lo... [38]
 
 
8)
 
  Show Me Your TDs [26]
 
 
Aug 9 at 1:00 PM
Roosevelt HS - Field 1
4)
 
  Brohana [22]
 
 
5)
 
  The U [32]
 
 
Aug 9 at 1:00 PM
Roosevelt HS - Field 2
2)
 
  Crosswired [27]
 
 
7)
 
  #entercoolnamehere... [20]
 
 
Aug 9 at 1:00 PM
Roosevelt HS - Field 3
3)
 
  Legion of Boom... [6]
 
 
6)
 
  morally ambiguous... [29]
 
 
Aug 9 at 3:00 PM
Roosevelt HS - Field 3
Semifinals
Aug 16 
1)
 
  First Place Lo... [8]
 
 
5)
 
  The U [19]
 
 
Aug 16 at 2:00 PM
Roosevelt HS - Field 2
2)
 
  Crosswired [41]
 
 
6)
 
  morally ambiguous... [18]
 
 
Aug 16 at 2:00 PM
Roosevelt HS - Field 3
Finals
Aug 16 
5)
 
  The U [28]
 
 
2)
 
  Crosswired [12]
 
 
Aug 16 at 3:00 PM
Roosevelt HS - Field 3
 
 
5)
 
  The U