Flag Football Schedule

Winter Gentlemen's Flag Football at Seattle Center Thursdays

Sponsors

Thursday, February 6

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
6:30 PM
 
  4th and Schlong [22]
vs
 
  Crawfish Kings [37]
POTG: AJ I. Quarterbacking and playing receiver
 
  Day 2 [36]
vs
 
  Wasted Potential [39]
POTG: Eric G
 
  Good Vibes Only [24]
vs
 
  The Flying Dutchmen [30]
POTG: William S
7:30 PM
 
  4th and Schlong [12]
vs
 
  Too Offensive [39]
POTG: Zachary C
 
  Day 2 [32]
vs
 
  Crawfish Kings [15]
POTG: Arturo A
 
  The Special Teams [0]
vs
 
  The Flying Dutchmen [42]
POTG: William S
8:30 PM
 
  Black Mamba [15]
vs
 
  Too Offensive [39]
POTG: Casey H
 
  The Special Teams [24]
vs
 
  Indy #FF6 [25]
POTG: Graham M

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, February 13

Double Headers
Good Vibes Only, Wasted Potential
  Field 1 Field 3
6:30 PM
 
  4th and Schlong [26]
vs
 
  Indy #FF6 [6]
POTG: Tyler H
 
  Wasted Potential [26]
vs
 
  Crawfish Kings [42]
POTG: Kirk T
7:30 PM
 
  Too Offensive [40]
vs
 
  Day 2 [20]
POTG: Zachary C
 
  Wasted Potential [20]
vs
 
  Good Vibes Only [24]
POTG: Andrew H
8:30 PM
 
  Black Mamba [6]
vs
 
  The Flying Dutchmen [34]
POTG: Whole Team!!
 
  The Special Teams [16]
vs
 
  Good Vibes Only [22]
POTG: Nick Hill - being tall

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, February 20

Double Headers
Black Mamba, Indy #FF6
  Field 1 Field 3
6:30 PM
 
  Too Offensive [65]
vs
 
  Indy #FF6 [12]
POTG: Jordan H
 
  The Special Teams [20]
vs
 
  Crawfish Kings [25]
POTG: Tommy N
7:30 PM
 
  Black Mamba [18]
vs
 
  Indy #FF6 [20]
POTG: Ryan V
 
  The Flying Dutchmen [40]
vs
 
  Wasted Potential [6]
POTG: Daniel B
8:30 PM
 
  Black Mamba [27]
vs
 
  4th and Schlong [26]
POTG: Josef M. Clutch interception
 
  Good Vibes Only [12]
vs
 
  Day 2 [24]
POTG: Nick B

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, February 27

  Field 1 Field 3
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
8:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Thursday, March 5

  Field 1 Field 3
6:30 PM
 
  Indy #FF6
vs
 
  Day 2
7:30 PM
8:30 PM

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)