Flag Football Schedule

Fall Co-ed Flag Football at Juanita HS Tuesdays

Sponsors

Tuesday, October 23

  Field 1 Field 2
6:45 PM
 
  Ecks [50]
vs
 
  XFL [18]
POTG: Victoria W
 
  Going Deep [33]
vs
 
  Blue Sky [0]
POTG: Nichole B
7:45 PM
 
  BLOODBATH [36]
vs
 
  Pop Pop it’s Showtime [29]
POTG: Anita M
8:45 PM
 
  Gators [30]
vs
 
  Nothing to lose [46]
9:45 PM
 
  J&S [0]
vs
 
  Let's Get Fizzical [42]
POTG: Kirsten G

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, October 30

  Field 1 Field 2
6:45 PM
 
  Pop Pop it’s Showtime [40]
vs
 
  Ecks [41]
POTG: Mark T
7:45 PM
 
  BLOODBATH [49]
vs
 
  Nothing to lose [34]
POTG: Jonathan P
8:45 PM
 
  Let's Get Fizzical [34]
vs
 
  Blue Sky [26]
POTG: Drew S
 
  Gators [26]
vs
 
  XFL [43]
POTG: Betty V
9:45 PM
 
  Going Deep [44]
vs
 
  J&S [6]
POTG: Michelle J

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 6

  Field 1 Field 2
6:45 PM
 
  Pop Pop it’s Showtime [49]
vs
 
  XFL [34]
POTG: Chris R
7:45 PM
 
  Nothing to lose [40]
vs
 
  BLOODBATH [50]
POTG: Jason D
 
  J&S [6]
vs
 
  Let's Get Fizzical [29]
POTG: Hanna T
8:45 PM
 
  Gators [30]
vs
 
  Ecks [22]
POTG: Martina Y
9:45 PM
 
  Blue Sky [6]
vs
 
  Going Deep [20]
POTG: Dustin M

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 13

  Field 1 Field 2
6:45 PM
 
  Blue Sky [31]
vs
 
  J&S [24]
POTG: Kayla H
7:45 PM
 
  Gators [34]
vs
 
  Pop Pop it’s Showtime [46]
POTG: Da’Rae S
8:45 PM
 
  Going Deep [24]
vs
 
  Let's Get Fizzical [45]
POTG: Drew S
9:45 PM
 
  Ecks [46]
vs
 
  Nothing to lose [37]
POTG: Brenda S
 
  BLOODBATH [40]
vs
 
  XFL [30]
POTG: Jonesie S

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 20

  Field 1 Field 2
7:45 PM
 
  BLOODBATH [28]
vs
 
  Ecks [35]
POTG: Melissa F
 
  Nothing to lose [34]
vs
 
  Pop Pop it’s Showtime [48]
POTG: Renae C
8:45 PM
 
  Going Deep [28]
vs
 
  J&S [13]
POTG: Paul M
 
  Gators [41]
vs
 
  XFL [42]
POTG: Betty V
9:45 PM
 
  Blue Sky [6]
vs
 
  Let's Get Fizzical [40]
POTG: Hanna T

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, November 27

  Field 1 Field 2
6:45 PM
 
  Going Deep [33]
vs
 
  Let's Get Fizzical [37]
POTG: Alycia B
7:45 PM
 
  BLOODBATH [47]
vs
 
  Gators [26]
POTG: Jonesie S
 
  Ecks [66]
vs
 
  Pop Pop it’s Showtime [44]
POTG: Kristine C
8:45 PM
 
  J&S [6]
vs
 
  Blue Sky [27]
POTG: Winston C
 
  Nothing to lose [62]
vs
 
  XFL [42]
POTG: Claire C

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, December 4

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
6:45 PM
 
  Gators [26]
vs
 
  Pop Pop it’s Showtime [56]
POTG: Ronel T
7:45 PM
 
  Pop Pop it’s Showtime [48]
vs
 
  BLOODBATH [38]
POTG: Da’Rae S
8:45 PM
 
  XFL [20]
vs
 
  Nothing to lose [35]
POTG: Marybeth L
9:45 PM
 
  Nothing to lose [34]
vs
 
  Ecks [50]
POTG: Cal C

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, December 11

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1 Field 3
6:45 PM
7:45 PM
Softcore
Finals

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)