For more information on the the return of an Underdog Summer, click here
Flag Football Schedule

Spring Co-ed Flag Football at Juanita HS Tuesdays

Sponsors

Tuesday, April 10

Double Headers
Apptio, Q
  Field 1 Field 2
6:45 PM
 
  BDA Misfits [52]
vs
 
  Q [12]
POTG: Adam P
 
  XFL [48]
vs
 
  Pull Me for a Good Time [20]
POTG: Betty V
7:45 PM
 
  Apptio [6]
vs
 
  Q [45]
POTG: jessica f
 
  BLOODBATH [34]
vs
 
  Triple Ecks [26]
POTG: Ryan B
8:45 PM
 
  Apptio [12]
vs
 
  Gators [48]
POTG: mike c. new guy with 2 yes and int

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 8

  Field 1
6:45 PM
 
  Apptio [14]
vs
 
  BDA Misfits [56]
POTG: Adam P
7:45 PM
 
  BLOODBATH [48]
vs
 
  Pull Me for a Good Time [6]
POTG: Autumn I
8:45 PM
 
  Gators [48]
vs
 
  Q [45]
POTG: Marco T
9:45 PM
 
  Triple Ecks [32]
vs
 
  XFL [24]
POTG: Ryan A

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 15

Apptio forfeited to Triple Ecks.
  Field 1
6:45 PM
 
  BDA Misfits [32]
vs
 
  Pull Me for a Good Time [35]
POTG: John G
7:45 PM
 
  XFL [43]
vs
 
  Q [47]
POTG: jessica f
8:45 PM
 
  BLOODBATH [30]
vs
 
  Gators [16]
POTG: Autumn I

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, May 29

  Field 1 Field 2
6:45 PM
 
  Q [51]
vs
 
  Pull Me for a Good Time [42]
POTG: jessica f
7:45 PM
 
  Apptio [36]
vs
 
  XFL [42]
POTG: Dmitri M
 
  BLOODBATH [46]
vs
 
  BDA Misfits [20]
8:45 PM
 
  Gators [46]
vs
 
  Triple Ecks [56]
POTG: Brenda S

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, June 5

Apptio forfeited to BLOODBATH.
  Field 1 Field 2
6:45 PM
 
  Q [48]
vs
 
  Triple Ecks [51]
POTG: Brenda S
 
  BDA Misfits [28]
vs
 
  XFL [36]
POTG: Connor H
8:45 PM
 
  Gators [38]
vs
 
  Pull Me for a Good Time [42]
POTG: Morgan B

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, June 12

Q forfeited to Gators.
  Field 1 Field 2
6:45 PM
 
  BDA Misfits [45]
vs
 
  Triple Ecks [36]
POTG: Patrick M
7:45 PM
 
  BLOODBATH [32]
vs
 
  XFL [26]
POTG: Lucas M
8:45 PM
 
  Pull Me for a Good Time [40]
vs
 
  Apptio [20]
POTG: Morgan B

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, June 19

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1 Field 2
6:45 PM
 
  Q [42]
vs
 
  Triple Ecks [50]
POTG: Kristine C
7:45 PM
 
  BDA Misfits [52]
vs
 
  Pull Me for a Good Time [34]
POTG: Ashanti D
8:45 PM
 
  BDA Misfits [34]
vs
 
  BLOODBATH [23]
POTG: Patrick M
 
  Gators [32]
vs
 
  XFL [48]
POTG: Gretchen M

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, June 26

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1
6:45 PM
 
  XFL [55]
vs
 
  Triple Ecks [52]
POTG: Connor H
7:45 PM
 
  BDA Misfits [43]
vs
 
  XFL [28]
POTG: Ashanti D

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)