Flag Football Playoffs

Winter Co-ed Flag Football at Seattle Center Sundays

PLAYOFFS Back to Schedule

Midcore

Round 1
Mar 11 
 
 
 
 
8)
 
  Your Mom Plays... [28]
 
 
9)
 
  Melon Farmers [29]
 
 
Mar 11 at 4:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Quarterfinals
Mar 11 
1)
 
  Malicious [82]
 
 
9)
 
  Melon Farmers [12]
 
 
Mar 11 at 5:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 1
4)
 
  The Big D [6]
 
 
5)
 
  Kirkland Signa... [42]
 
 
Mar 11 at 3:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 1
2)
 
  The Red Shirts [55]
 
 
7)
 
  Quick Strike [18]
 
 
Mar 11 at 6:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 1
3)
 
  Green [42]
 
 
6)
 
  Sandy's Sad Pa... [24]
 
 
Mar 11 at 6:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 2
Semifinals
Mar 18 
1)
 
  Malicious [60]
 
 
5)
 
  Kirkland Signa... [18]
 
 
Mar 18 at 2:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 1
2)
 
  The Red Shirts [43]
 
 
3)
 
  Green [36]
 
 
Mar 18 at 2:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 3
Finals
Mar 18 
1)
 
  Malicious [46]
 
 
2)
 
  The Red Shirts [48]
 
 
Mar 18 at 4:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 3
 
 
2)
 
  The Red Shirts
 

Softcore

Round 1
Mar 11 
 
 
 
 
8)
 
  Spider 2-Y Banana [28]
 
 
9)
 
  Boom [38]
 
 
Mar 11 at 4:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 2
4)
 
  PAB Pack
 
 
13)
 
  Indy #FF2
 
 
Mar 11 at 2:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 1
5)
 
  Victorious Secret [26]
 
 
12)
 
  Bottom of the Depth... [32]
 
 
Mar 11 at 2:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 2
 
 
 
 
7)
 
  Indy #FF3 [14]
 
 
10)
 
  Morally ambiguous... [34]
 
 
Mar 11 at 4:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mar 11 at 2:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 3
Quarterfinals
Mar 11 
1)
 
  Back that Pass Up [34]
 
 
9)
 
  Boom [30]
 
 
Mar 11 at 5:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 2
4)
 
  PAB Pack [32]
 
 
12)
 
  Bottom of the Depth... [26]
 
 
Mar 11 at 3:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 2
2)
 
  Fifths [40]
 
 
10)
 
  Morally ambiguous... [20]
 
 
Mar 11 at 5:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 3
3)
 
  Tacklemore [48]
 
 
6)
 
  Scoring is the... [8]
 
 
Mar 11 at 3:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 3
Semifinals
Mar 18 
1)
 
  Back that Pass Up [43]
 
 
4)
 
  PAB Pack [8]
 
 
Mar 18 at 3:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 1
2)
 
  Fifths [14]
 
 
3)
 
  Tacklemore [26]
 
 
Mar 18 at 3:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 3
Finals
Mar 18 
1)
 
  Back that Pass Up [47]
 
 
3)
 
  Tacklemore [22]
 
 
Mar 18 at 4:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 1