Flag Football Playoffs

Spring Co-ed Flag Football at Seattle Center Sundays

PLAYOFFS Back to Schedule

Midcore

Round 1
Jun 4 
 
 
 
 
8)
 
  Always on Top [49]
 
 
9)
 
  Eastlake Perfo... [40]
 
 
Jun 4 at 2:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7)
 
  Malicious [58]
 
 
10)
 
  Justice League [42]
 
 
Jun 4 at 2:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Quarterfinals
Jun 4 
1)
 
  Kirkland Signa... [28]
 
 
8)
 
  Always on Top [37]
 
 
Jun 4 at 3:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 1
4)
 
  ROADHOUSE! [26]
 
 
5)
 
  Green [40]
 
 
Jun 4 at 5:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 1
2)
 
  That's Too Deep [33]
 
 
7)
 
  Malicious [54]
 
 
Jun 4 at 3:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 2
3)
 
  The Red Shirts [42]
 
 
6)
 
  The Real Multiple... [72]
 
 
Jun 4 at 5:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 2
Semifinals
Jun 11 
8)
 
  Always on Top [50]
 
 
5)
 
  Green [36]
 
 
Jun 11 at 3:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 3
7)
 
  Malicious [60]
 
 
6)
 
  The Real Multiple... [46]
 
 
Jun 11 at 2:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 3
Finals
Jun 11 
8)
 
  Always on Top [56]
 
 
7)
 
  Malicious [46]
 
 
Jun 11 at 4:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 2
 
 
8)
 
  Always on Top
 

Softcore

Round 1
Jun 4 
 
 
 
 
8)
 
  Boom [29]
 
 
9)
 
  Tacklemore [13]
 
 
Jun 4 at 3:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 3
4)
 
  PAB Pack [6]
 
 
13)
 
  Sunday Brew Club [36]
 
 
Jun 4 at 2:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 3
5)
 
  PrimeTime [8]
 
 
12)
 
  ACL Terrors [27]
 
 
Jun 4 at 5:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 3
 
 
 
 
7)
 
  Seattle Ass Gr... [30]
 
 
10)
 
  In the Dawg House [46]
 
 
Jun 4 at 6:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 1
3)
 
  Pick City [41]
 
 
14)
 
  Danegiraffe [14]
 
 
Jun 4 at 4:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 1
6)
 
  Flag and Boujee
 
 
11)
 
  TEAM RAINIER
 
 
Jun 4 at 4:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 2
Quarterfinals
Jun 4, Jun 11 
1)
 
  The Rainierdiers [30]
 
 
8)
 
  Boom [12]
 
 
Jun 4 at 4:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 3
13)
 
  Sunday Brew Club [42]
 
 
12)
 
  ACL Terrors [12]
 
 
Jun 11 at 2:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 2
2)
 
  Back That Pass Up [58]
 
 
10)
 
  In the Dawg House [38]
 
 
Jun 4 at 7:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 1
3)
 
  Pick City [40]
 
 
6)
 
  Flag and Boujee [33]
 
 
Jun 11 at 2:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 1
Semifinals
Jun 11 
1)
 
  The Rainierdiers [18]
 
 
13)
 
  Sunday Brew Club [50]
 
 
Jun 11 at 3:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 2
2)
 
  Back That Pass Up [45]
 
 
3)
 
  Pick City [12]
 
 
Jun 11 at 3:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 1
Finals
Jun 11 
13)
 
  Sunday Brew Club [40]
 
 
2)
 
  Back That Pass Up [42]
 
 
Jun 11 at 4:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 1