Flag Football Schedule

Needlebowl 2016

Sponsors

Saturday, December 10

  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3 Field 1 Field 2
9:00 AM
 
  Dino Nuggets [12]
vs
 
  TeamLitz [39]
POTG: Ryan L
 
  No Punt Intended [35]
vs
 
  Sherman's Shehawks [26]
POTG: Beth M
 
  Comebacks with attitude [0]
vs
 
  Pick City [19]
POTG: Jack G
10:00 AM
 
  Kirkland Signature [14]
vs
 
  TeamLitz [18]
POTG: Elizabeth S
 
  Rainbow Ponies [44]
vs
 
  Touchdown, There? [12]
POTG: Alyssa H
 
  Comebacks with attitude [18]
vs
 
  Purple Salamanders [54]
POTG: Steadman M
11:00 AM
 
  Pump n' Go [38]
vs
 
  Misfits [52]
POTG: Anthony Z
 
  LUDO [40]
vs
 
  Them [12]
POTG: Autumn I
 
  Gators [20]
vs
 
  Team Sweet [38]
POTG: Chuck E
12:00 PM
 
  Pump n' Go [28]
vs
 
  LUDO [29]
POTG: Betty V
 
  Gators [43]
vs
 
  Them [32]
POTG: Martina Y
 
  Misfits [12]
vs
 
  Team Sweet [46]
POTG: Kurt L
 
  Balls Deep [21]
vs
 
  Prestige Worldwide [12]
POTG: Mark D
 
  Back That Pass Up [12]
vs
 
  Legion of Jameson [13]
POTG: Alexander S
1:00 PM
 
  No Punt Intended [20]
vs
 
  Kirkland Signature [20]
POTG: Susan S
 
  Dino Nuggets [27]
vs
 
  Sherman's Shehawks [13]
POTG: Raj G
 
  Pick City [35]
vs
 
  Rainbow Ponies [20]
POTG: Chandler T
 
  Gameface [34]
vs
 
  The Wolf Pack [26]
 
  Balls Deep [12]
vs
 
  Legion of Jameson [13]
POTG: Alexander S
2:00 PM
 
  Comebacks with attitude [6]
vs
 
  Rainbow Ponies [58]
POTG: Victoria L
 
  TeamLitz [34]
vs
 
  Sherman's Shehawks [29]
POTG: Isaiah F
 
  Pick City [18]
vs
 
  Purple Salamanders [34]
POTG: Caroline T
 
  Danger Zone PDX [55]
vs
 
  Y'all need to work on y'all people skills [38]
POTG: Zach H
 
  Malicious [48]
vs
 
  Jpf All-stars [40]
POTG: Virginia K
3:00 PM
 
  Pump n' Go [48]
vs
 
  Gators [20]
POTG: josh l
 
  Dino Nuggets [20]
vs
 
  No Punt Intended [33]
POTG: Derrick B
 
  Purple Salamanders [18]
vs
 
  Touchdown, There? [16]
POTG: Mitch W
 
  Team Sweet [56]
vs
 
  Them [19]
 
  LUDO [51]
vs
 
  Misfits [49]
POTG: DJ S
4:00 PM
 
  CZ Fitness [31]
vs
 
  Prime Time [20]
POTG: lance a
 
  Back That Pass Up [19]
vs
 
  Balls Deep [0]
POTG: Samantha H
 
  Legion of Jameson [40]
vs
 
  Touchdown, There? [12]
POTG: Ada W
 
  Kirkland Signature [13]
vs
 
  Melon Farmers [52]
POTG: Justin J
5:00 PM
 
  Boom [34]
vs
 
  Prime Time [16]
POTG: Pedro B
 
  CZ Fitness [7]
vs
 
  Ho-lee Chit [26]
POTG: Coley D
 
  Legion of Jameson [14]
vs
 
  Prestige Worldwide [18]
POTG: Danielle P
6:00 PM
 
  Danger Zone PDX [32]
vs
 
  Malicious [40]
POTG: Brenda S
 
  The Wolf Pack [40]
vs
 
  Y'all need to work on y'all people skills [34]
POTG: Gemayal M
 
  Gameface [25]
vs
 
  Jpf All-stars [14]
POTG: Eddie H
7:00 PM
 
  Danger Zone PDX [38]
vs
 
  The Wolf Pack [54]
POTG: Tina S
 
  Back That Pass Up [6]
vs
 
  Prestige Worldwide [14]
POTG: Vicky N
 
  Gameface [39]
vs
 
  Malicious [28]
POTG: Matt K
8:00 PM
 
  Boom [25]
vs
 
  CZ Fitness [7]
 
  Jpf All-stars [42]
vs
 
  Y'all need to work on y'all people skills [40]
POTG: Emily M
 
  Ho-lee Chit [0]
vs
 
  Melon Farmers [36]
POTG: Nathan J
9:00 PM
 
  Boom [27]
vs
 
  Ho-lee Chit [0]
POTG: Amelia W
 
  Prime Time [14]
vs
 
  Melon Farmers [57]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Sunday, December 11

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 1 Field 2 Field 3
12:00 PM
 
  Rainbow Ponies [32]
vs
 
  Legion of Jameson [12]
POTG: Lukas C
 
  Back That Pass Up [27]
vs
 
  Pick City [34]
POTG: Rachael G
 
  Ho-lee Chit [30]
vs
 
  No Punt Intended [27]
1:00 PM
 
  Dino Nuggets [15]
vs
 
  Melon Farmers [49]
POTG: Maggie W
 
  Jpf All-stars [16]
vs
 
  Team Sweet [40]
POTG: Paul R
 
  Misfits [40]
vs
 
  The Wolf Pack [52]
POTG: Sunni D
2:00 PM
 
  Rainbow Ponies [22]
vs
 
  Boom [41]
POTG: Dillon R
 
  Pump n' Go [39]
vs
 
  Gameface [33]
POTG: Jonathan P
 
  Malicious [16]
vs
 
  LUDO [30]
POTG: Luke M
3:00 PM
 
  Pick City [7]
vs
 
  TeamLitz [33]
POTG: John Q
 
  Ho-lee Chit [20]
vs
 
  Prestige Worldwide [28]
4:00 PM
 
  TeamLitz [14]
vs
 
  Boom [30]
POTG: Thom A
5:00 PM
 
  The Wolf Pack [60]
vs
 
  Team Sweet [40]
POTG: Megan L
 
  Pump n' Go [23]
vs
 
  LUDO [32]
POTG: Ryan B
6:00 PM
 
  Melon Farmers [35]
vs
 
  Boom [28]
POTG: Maggie W
 
  The Wolf Pack [60]
vs
 
  LUDO [58]

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)