Flag Football Schedule

Winter Gentlemens Flag Football at Juanita HS Tuesdays

Sponsors

Tuesday, January 21

  Field 3
6:45 PM
 
  THE TRIBE [16]
vs
 
  Freeballers [27]
POTG: Steve S
7:45 PM
 
  Feed the Hawks [46]
vs
 
  Crawfish Kings [18]
POTG: Chris M
8:45 PM
 
  XFL [32]
vs
 
  Nuns with Guns [12]
POTG: Dmitri M
9:45 PM
 
  Daddy long legs [26]
vs
 
  Underdogs [6]
POTG: Mark A Q

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, January 28

  Field 3
6:45 PM
 
  THE TRIBE [22]
vs
 
  Feed the Hawks [50]
POTG: brent c
7:45 PM
 
  Nuns with Guns [14]
vs
 
  Daddy long legs [12]
POTG: Jamie C
8:45 PM
 
  XFL [42]
vs
 
  Freeballers [42]
9:45 PM
 
  Underdogs [24]
vs
 
  Crawfish Kings [38]
POTG: John L

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 4

  Field 3
6:45 PM
 
  THE TRIBE [34]
vs
 
  Underdogs [26]
POTG: Kevin
7:45 PM
 
  Feed the Hawks [44]
vs
 
  Nuns with Guns [18]
POTG: brent c
8:45 PM
 
  Freeballers [41]
vs
 
  Crawfish Kings [12]
POTG: Ryan B
9:45 PM
 
  XFL [26]
vs
 
  Daddy long legs [30]
POTG: Kendrick M

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 11

  Field 3
6:45 PM
 
  THE TRIBE [20]
vs
 
  Daddy long legs [12]
POTG: Cam - Game Winning Pick
7:45 PM
 
  XFL [30]
vs
 
  Feed the Hawks [42]
POTG: Brian M
8:45 PM
 
  Nuns with Guns [28]
vs
 
  Crawfish Kings [38]
POTG: AJ I
9:45 PM
 
  Freeballers [40]
vs
 
  Underdogs [20]
POTG: MIke W

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 18

  Field 3
6:45 PM
 
  XFL [39]
vs
 
  THE TRIBE [22]
POTG: Cisco T
7:45 PM
 
  Freeballers [40]
vs
 
  Feed the Hawks [34]
POTG: Rossco C
8:45 PM
 
  Underdogs [12]
vs
 
  Nuns with Guns [20]
POTG: Barry M
9:45 PM
 
  Crawfish Kings [31]
vs
 
  Daddy long legs [20]
POTG: Kirk T

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, February 25

  Field 3
6:45 PM
 
  THE TRIBE [32]
vs
 
  Crawfish Kings [31]
POTG: Logan G
7:45 PM
 
  Feed the Hawks [46]
vs
 
  Daddy long legs [24]
POTG: Chris M
8:45 PM
 
  Underdogs [24]
vs
 
  XFL [34]
POTG: Connor H
9:45 PM
 
  Freeballers [31]
vs
 
  Nuns with Guns [34]
POTG: Barry M

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, March 3

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 3
6:45 PM
 
  THE TRIBE [26]
vs
 
  Nuns with Guns [22]
POTG: Joshua F
7:45 PM
 
  Underdogs [15]
vs
 
  Feed the Hawks [46]
POTG: Shaun M
8:45 PM
 
  Crawfish Kings [42]
vs
 
  XFL [34]
POTG: Joey R
9:45 PM
 
  Daddy long legs [14]
vs
 
  Freeballers [42]
POTG: DJ S

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)

Tuesday, March 10

PLAYOFFS View Bracket
  Field 3
6:45 PM
 
  Crawfish Kings [32]
vs
 
  Freeballers [33]
POTG: Kyle D
7:45 PM
 
  THE TRIBE [24]
vs
 
  Feed the Hawks [28]
POTG: Brian M
8:45 PM
 
  Freeballers [43]
vs
 
  Feed the Hawks [28]
POTG: Lucas M

Visitor (first team) vs Home (second team)