Flag Football Playoffs

Fall Gentlemen's Flag Football at Seattle Center Sundays

PLAYOFFS Back to Schedule

Hardcore

Round 1
Oct 27 
 
 
 
 
8)
 
  HDL [42]
 
 
9)
 
  Sandy's Sad Pa... [48]
 
 
Oct 27 at 5:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7)
 
  The Totems [44]
 
 
10)
 
  Death Row [40]
 
 
Oct 27 at 6:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Quarterfinals
Oct 27 
1)
 
  Malicious [50]
 
 
9)
 
  Sandy's Sad Pa... [42]
 
 
Oct 27 at 6:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 3
4)
 
  Let My People ... [26]
 
 
5)
 
  Tune Squad [44]
 
 
Oct 27 at 7:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 3
2)
 
  Lawn Wranglers [40]
 
 
7)
 
  The Totems [30]
 
 
Oct 27 at 7:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 1
3)
 
  Big Yak [38]
 
 
6)
 
  Denver Donuts [41]
 
 
Oct 27 at 5:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 1
Semifinals
Nov 3 
1)
 
  Malicious [58]
 
 
5)
 
  Tune Squad [56]
 
 
Nov 3 at 6:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 1
2)
 
  Lawn Wranglers [36]
 
 
6)
 
  Denver Donuts [32]
 
 
Nov 3 at 5:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 1
Finals
Nov 3 
1)
 
  Malicious [36]
 
 
2)
 
  Lawn Wranglers [58]
 
 
Nov 3 at 7:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 1
 
 
2)
 
  Lawn Wranglers
 

Midcore

Round 1
Oct 27 
 
 
 
 
8)
 
  Only 1 Indy [43]
 
 
9)
 
  Nomads [6]
 
 
Oct 27 at 8:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 3
 
 
 
 
5)
 
  Prime time [50]
 
 
12)
 
  Boba Kings [14]
 
 
Oct 27 at 5:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 2
 
 
 
 
7)
 
  RiDONKulous [34]
 
 
10)
 
  Indy #FF20 [30]
 
 
Oct 27 at 8:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 1
 
 
 
 
6)
 
  4th and Schlong [46]
 
 
11)
 
  DwaineStain [40]
 
 
Oct 27 at 7:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 2
Quarterfinals
Oct 27 
1)
 
  Seattle Seajicks [25]
 
 
8)
 
  Only 1 Indy [31]
 
 
Oct 27 at 9:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 3
4)
 
  Rain City Mud ... [42]
 
 
5)
 
  Prime time [44]
 
 
Oct 27 at 6:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 2
2)
 
  Old Stove Brewing... [36]
 
 
7)
 
  RiDONKulous [42]
 
 
Oct 27 at 9:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 1
3)
 
  Cougin’ It [43]
 
 
6)
 
  4th and Schlong [20]
 
 
Oct 27 at 8:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 2
Semifinals
Nov 3 
8)
 
  Only 1 Indy [39]
 
 
5)
 
  Prime time [26]
 
 
Nov 3 at 6:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 3
7)
 
  RiDONKulous [30]
 
 
3)
 
  Cougin’ It [51]
 
 
Nov 3 at 5:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 3
Finals
Nov 3 
8)
 
  Only 1 Indy [31]
 
 
3)
 
  Cougin’ It [40]
 
 
Nov 3 at 7:00 PM
Seattle Center - Field 3
 
 
3)
 
  Cougin’ It